Member Login
Toggle navigation
Membership
Membership Grants
Membership Resources
Member Directory
Who We Are
Rotary 4-Way Test
Public Image
Public Image
Rotary Logos
Social Media by Club
Rotary On The Air Podcast
Submit Your Story
Foundation
District Grants
Global Grants
Foundation Resources
Paul Harris Society
Rotary Direct Contribution Form
Peace Fellows
Donor Recognition
Polio Plus Society
District 6250 Foundation
Service
International Service
Youth Service
Community Service
Friendship Exchange
Rotary Youth Exchange
RYLA
Interact
Ethics Initiative
Leadership
Board of Directors
Board Documents
District Governors
Assistant Governors by Group
Club President List
Bylaws & Articles
Leadership Opportunities
Committee Descriptions
District Organization Chart
Rotaract
About Rotaract
District 6250 Rotaract Clubs
News & Events
Stories
District Dispatch
Submit Your Story
Calendar
Governor's Club Visit Schedule
Help Center
Member Search (must be logged in)
Find a Club
District Map
List of District 6250 Clubs
Club Locator App (Rotary International)
ClubRunner Help
Logging In
How to Find a Member
Edit my own profile (must be logged in)
All About ClubRunner (must be logged in)
ClubRunner App
Club Resources
Hybrid Meeting Resources
RI Insurance Coverage for Clubs
District Administration
District Reimbursement Form
Join
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2018-2019
Next Year >>
District Governor
Bill Hoel
District Governor
LaCrosse
District Executives
District Officers and Directors
Bill Hoel
District Governor
LaCrosse
Edwin Bos
District Governor Elect
Fort Atkinson
Bill Pritchard
District Governor Nominee
La Crosse-After Hours
Karen Hebert
District Governor Nominee Designate
Chippewa Valley After Hours
Dean McHugh
Vice Governor
Holmen Area
Dick Spencer
Treasurer
La Crosse-Valley View
Debbie Fox-Schroeder
Secretary
Sun Prairie
Joseph Ruskey
Past District Governor
Prairie du Chien
Kaylynn Winegar
AtLarge
Chippewa Valley After Hours
Chris Smith
AtLarge
Menomonie
Janie Morgan
AtLarge
La Crosse-Valley View
Linda Olson
AG/At Large
Waunakee
Heather Dyer
Executive Administrator
Madison Breakfast
Bill Pritchard
Youth Liaison
La Crosse-After Hours
Josh Mansee
Foundation
La Crosse-After Hours
Assistant/Area Governors
Karen Hebert
Group One
Chippewa Valley After Hours
Benjamin Bauer
Group Two
Marshfield Rotary
Patt Boge
Group Three
LaCrosse
Amanda Weyh
Group Four
Portage
Rebecca Vanderloop
Group Five
Mayville
Linda Olson
Group Six
Waunakee
Judy Levine
Group Seven
Madison Breakfast
Mark Schubring
Group Eight
Stoughton
Gayle Lunder
Group Nine
Edgerton
Cheryl Mader
Group Ten
Prairie du Chien
Derek Schneider
Group Eleven
Oregon
David Ebner
Group Twelve
La Crescent